GENUINE PRICE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | NO COMISSION
Business Bay — The Quayside, Dubai
AED 3,650,000
2,637 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,384 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1562 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,305,954
AED total
2,963
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
13996079
Reference
101578-AEhVLT
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:18
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,630,000
Inside Premium Properties
Artaches Grigorian
1,386 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,654,698
Belgravia Bayt Real Estate
Muhammad Nauman
1,384 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Quayside (15)
AED 1,460,497
High end Property | Multiple units available | Selling close...
Studio
541 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Abid Ali
AED 1,460,498
Studio
541 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Nauman
AED 1,500,000
Investor Deal | High Floor | Modern Studio
Studio
541 sqft
Apartments
Youssef Khashba
AED 1,799,999
HOT DEAL | LUXURY WATERFRONT|OFFPLAN OPPORTUNITY | WATERFRON...
1
775 sqft
Apartments
Meraj Munaf Motiwala
AED 1,800,000
Investor Deal | Modern Unit | Luxurious 1 Bedroom