Prime location | World class amenities | Flexi PP
Business Bay — Avarra by Palace, Dubai
AED 5,846,888
3,183 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,837 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1538 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,359,238
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+19.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14270167
Reference
VET-S-1006
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:05
Price History
More listings in Avarra by Palace (15)
AED 2,700,000
NEW LAUNCH I 10% Down Payment I Starting Prices
1
798 sqft
Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 2,704,888
Branded 1br || Investor Deal || Best for Short term rental |...
1
790 sqft
Apartments
Million Dreams Real Estate
AED 2,704,888
Branded Residence | Premium Quality | Payment Plan
1
790 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ashfaq Shahid
AED 2,704,888
Book Now! | Prime Location | Zero Commission
1
790 sqft
Apartments
Ruby Bacon
AED 2,715,888
PALACE BRANDED APARTMENTS || CLOSE TO BUSINESS BAY METRO
1
790 sqft
Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 2,735,888
BRANDED TOWER |CLOSE TO METRO | HIGH ROI
1
798 sqft
Apartments
Areej Kareem Siddiqi
AED 2,735,888
Branded Apartments | 10% Booking | Call Now!
1
798 sqft
Apartments
Ruby Bacon
AED 2,735,888
PREMIUM UNIT | HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION
1
798 sqft
Apartments
Seema Balwani
AED 2,740,000
1 BR Avarra by Palace | Refined Waterfront Living