Property Detail

1 BR Avarra by Palace | Refined Waterfront Living
Business Bay — Avarra by Palace, Dubai
AED 2,740,000
3,433 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
798 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1599 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,247,287
AED total
2,953
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+16.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+28.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 13726923
Reference 1032801386146
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Twenty First Century Properties
Agent Svitlana Gozhulenko
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:57
Price History
More listings in Avarra by Palace (15)
AED 2,704,888
Book Now! | Prime Location | Zero Commission
1 790 sqft Apartments
Ruby Bacon
AED 2,704,888
Branded 1br || Investor Deal || Best for Short term rental |...
1 790 sqft Apartments
Million Dreams Real Estate
AED 2,704,888
Branded Residence | Premium Quality | Payment Plan
1 790 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ashfaq Shahid
AED 2,715,888
PALACE BRANDED APARTMENTS || CLOSE TO BUSINESS BAY METRO
1 790 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 2,824,888
Luxury Resort Living | Iconic Skyline Views
1 825 sqft Apartments
Haleh Khani
AED 2,824,888
BEST PRICE || AFFORDABLE ONE BEDROOM || BRAND NEW || SERIOUS...
1 825 sqft Apartments
Abhishek Kumar
AED 2,824,888
Luxury 1-Bedroom at Avarra by Palace | Branded Living with B...
1 825 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Shoeb Khan
AED 2,824,888
City View | Palace Spirit | Q3 2031
1 825 sqft Apartments
Chirine El Sebai