It's for sale
Business Bay — Nobles Tower, Dubai
AED 1,950,000
2,536 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
769 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14098554
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:25
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Nobles Tower (15)
AED 1,365,000
Exclusive | Vacant Now | Largest Layout
1
829 sqft
Apartments
Bilal El Majdoub
AED 1,379,999
MULTIPLE UNITS | FULLY FURNISHED | MOTIVATED SELLER
1
830 sqft
Apartments
Zemfira Agabekova
AED 1,380,000
MULTIPLE UNITS | READY FOR AIR BNB | MOTIVATED SELLER
1
830 sqft
Apartments
Zemfira Agabekova
AED 1,400,000
NEW BUILDING | HOT DEAL | FURNISHED | ACCESSIBLE
1
830 sqft
Apartments
Anam Hafeez
AED 1,430,000
Premium 1BR for Sale | Nobles Tower | Business Bay
1
829 sqft
Apartments
Viktoriia Ugrozova
AED 1,550,000
Best Offer | Great Location | Ready to Move
1
910 sqft
Apartments
Maiyar Mohamad Alkak
AED 1,560,000
Best Unit | Investor deal |Unique Layout
1
829 sqft
Apartments
Corine Didier
AED 1,575,000
1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa & Canal View | Hi...
1
830 sqft
Apartments