Property Detail

MULTIPLE UNITS | READY FOR AIR BNB | MOTIVATED SELLER
Business Bay — Nobles Tower, Dubai
AED 1,380,000
1,663 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
830 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-42.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-37.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14466222
Reference Tanami-2752
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Tanami Properties
Agent Zemfira Agabekova
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:31
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
05.04.2026 00:59 AED 1,425,000 AED 1,380,000 3.2%
25.03.2026 22:16 AED 1,450,000 AED 1,425,000 1.7%
19.03.2026 19:24 AED 1,480,000 AED 1,450,000 2.0%
11.03.2026 14:41 AED 1,500,000 AED 1,480,000 1.3%
More listings in Nobles Tower (15)
AED 1,550,000
Best Offer | Great Location | Ready to Move
1 910 sqft Apartments
Maiyar Mohamad Alkak
AED 1,600,000
Large Layout Unit | Vacant | Investment
1 922 sqft Apartments
Vincent Beauvais
AED 1,600,000
Vacant | Modern | Fully Furnished
1 910 sqft Apartments
Chloe Harding
AED 1,620,000
Meydan View - Prime Location - Near Dubai Mall
1 846 sqft Apartments
Muhannad Ibrahem
AED 1,640,000
Elegant | Investor Deal |Canal View| High ROI Unit
1 768 sqft Apartments
Saad Bin Saleem
AED 1,650,000
Fully Furnished| Vacant| Prices To Sell
1 910 sqft Apartments
Alisher Davlatov
AED 1,650,000
Open View | High Floor | Vacant Now
1 846 sqft Apartments
Bilal El Majdoub
AED 1,699,999
LARGEST 1BED | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT
1 921 sqft Apartments
Steven Sabri
AED 1,750,000
Exclusive | High Floor | Largest Layout
1 910 sqft Apartments
Bilal Chorrib
AED 1,900,000
Stunning High-Floor Unit | Al Khail Views
2 1,259 sqft Apartments
Damon Morsali
AED 1,900,000
FOR INVESTORS | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED
1 846 sqft Apartments
Marlyn Arellano
AED 1,950,000
It's for sale
1 769 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Azam
AED 1,999,000
Very High Floor | Fully Furnished | Great Ameneties
2 1,258 sqft Apartments
Vincent Beauvais
AED 1,999,000
Vastu compliant | Easy access | Ready to move in | Brand new...
2 1,190 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Junaid Azhar
AED 2,049,000
Invest | Fully Furnished | Exclusive
2 1,259 sqft Apartments
Vincent Beauvais