FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO/HIGH FLOOR/ CANAL VIEW
Business Bay — AG Tower, Dubai
AED 920,000
2,067 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
445 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-29%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-22.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14297777
Reference
AKT-153
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:38
Price History
More listings in AG Tower (15)
AED 825,000
High Floor | Canal and Park View | Fully Furnished
Studio
545 sqft
Apartments
Joey Smith
AED 850,000
GURANTTED ROI-STUDIO WITH BALCONY --POOL VIEW
Studio
524 sqft
Apartments
Ummi Abdullah
AED 870,000
RENTED UNIT|| GURANTED ROI || SPACIOUS SIZE
Studio
545 sqft
Apartments
Ummi Abdullah
AED 880,000
Investors Deal | High ROI | Upgraded
Studio
555 sqft
Apartments
Liam Hole
AED 925,000
Furnished Studio Apartment | AG Tower Business Bay | Marina...
Studio
472 sqft
Apartments
Foram Thakkar
AED 950,000
FULLY FURNISHED / PARTIAL CANAL VIEW / TENANTED
Studio
545 sqft
Apartments
Wesley Fenn
AED 1,000,000
BURJ VIEWS / FURNISHED / INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY
Studio
469 sqft
Apartments
Wesley Fenn
AED 1,000,000
Canal View Prime Location Attractive Price
Studio
472 sqft
Apartments
Hamed Shirvani
AED 1,200,000
Tenanted Till 31/01/2027 | Canal & Pool View 1BR | AG Tower
1
867 sqft
Apartments