Investors Deal | High ROI | Upgraded
Business Bay — AG Tower, Dubai
AED 880,000
1,586 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
555 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1662 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,081,561
AED total
2,930
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-45.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-40.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
15075707
Reference
PAN-18596
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:08
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in AG Tower (15)
AED 800,000
HIGH FLOOR VACANT ON TRANSFER -FURNISHED UNIT
Studio
443 sqft
Apartments
Ummi Abdullah
AED 820,000
Investor Deal | Canal View | High ROI
Studio
443 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Iqbal Hussain
AED 825,000
High Floor | Canal and Park View | Fully Furnished
Studio
545 sqft
Apartments
Joey Smith
AED 850,000
GURANTTED ROI-STUDIO WITH BALCONY --POOL VIEW
Studio
524 sqft
Apartments
Ummi Abdullah
AED 870,000
RENTED UNIT|| GURANTED ROI || SPACIOUS SIZE
Studio
545 sqft
Apartments
Ummi Abdullah
AED 870,000
Furnished Studio | Prime Business Bay Location | Vacant & Re...
Studio
443 sqft
Apartments
Asrordzhon Tabarov
AED 920,000
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO/HIGH FLOOR/ CANAL VIEW
Studio
445 sqft
Apartments
Sadaf Choromi
AED 925,000
Furnished Studio Apartment | AG Tower Business Bay | Marina...
Studio
472 sqft
Apartments