Property Detail

Vacant On Transfer | 3 Bed | Park/Burj View
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Rise, Dubai
AED 4,200,000
2,903 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,447 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (284 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,788,866
AED total
2,358
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+23.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+8.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14434559
Reference L-262429__CF
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Agent Abbey Priestley
First Seen 08.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:17
Price History