1% monthly | new launch | 3 Years Post handover
Majan — Bararigate by ADE, Dubai
AED 638,000
1,119 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
570 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-21.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-19.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14113662
Reference
9268-UFDO5y
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:04
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 638,000
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
571 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Bararigate by ADE (15)
AED 620,000
PREMIUM INVEST / NEXT TO GLOBAL VILLAGE
Studio
444 sqft
Apartments
Salma Hesham M.
AED 632,700
High ROI | Prime Location | 10% Discount on Cash
Studio
438 sqft
Apartments
Rami Mahmoud
AED 660,000
Invest With 1% Only | 40% For 3Y | High ROI | Ask
Studio
486 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman
AED 661,600
Offer Magic | Trusted | Near Al Barari | High ROI
Studio
486 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman
AED 661,600
Prime Majan Living | Private Pools | High Value
Studio
486 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 690,000
6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 10% ROI | NEAR GLOBAL VILLAGE
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
Salma Hisham
AED 690,000
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_POST HANDOVER_LUXURY LIVING