Property Detail

Invest With 1% Only | 40% For 3Y | High ROI | Ask
Majan — Bararigate by ADE, Dubai
AED 660,000
1,358 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
486 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1866 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
914,634
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-4.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-2.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14539167
Reference 108678-2GXGEm
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Kimit Real Estate
Agent Mohamed Abdelrahman
First Seen 13.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:51
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 661,600
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
486 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Bararigate by ADE (15)
AED 620,000
PREMIUM INVEST / NEXT TO GLOBAL VILLAGE
Studio 444 sqft Apartments
Salma Hesham M.
AED 632,700
High ROI | Prime Location | 10% Discount on Cash
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Rami Mahmoud
AED 638,000
1% monthly | new launch | 3 Years Post handover
Studio 570 sqft Apartments
Ayman Adel
AED 690,000
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_POST HANDOVER_LUXURY LIVING
Studio 444 sqft Apartments
Basil Gamal
AED 690,000
6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 10% ROI | NEAR GLOBAL VILLAGE
Studio 440 sqft Apartments
Salma Hisham
AED 699,000
40% IN 3YEARS POST-HANDOVER | 1% MONTHLY | BARARI VIEW
Studio 572 sqft Apartments