Property Detail

Spacious Living | High End Quality | Luxurious
Dubai Islands — Coral Isle Residences, Dubai
AED 4,034,000
2,054 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,964 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 12837084
Reference 100037-XRup1I
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Alarfeen Real Estate
Agent Khusham Farooq
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:52
Price History
More listings in Coral Isle Residences (1)
AED 3,797,000
Now Accepting EOI | Luxury Boutique Waterfront | Pre-Launch...
3 1,829 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani