Property Detail

Now Accepting EOI | Luxury Boutique Waterfront | Pre-Launch | Post Handover Payment Plan | Freehold
Dubai Islands — Coral Isle Residences, Dubai
AED 3,797,000
2,076 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,829 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 12666931
Reference 105703-Sdg0Zz
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Earendel Real Estate
Agent Neha Haswani
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:59
Price History
More listings in Coral Isle Residences (1)
AED 4,034,000
Spacious Living | High End Quality | Luxurious
3 1,964 sqft Apartments
Khusham Farooq