Property Detail

Branded Ultra-Luxury | Sea View Penthouses & Suites | Dubai Islands – Exclusive Furnished Residences | Private Pools | Freehold
Dubai Islands — Omoria Hotel Residences, Dubai
AED 3,938,507
2,739 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,438 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 12245907
Reference 105703-fcAeBl
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Earendel Real Estate
Agent Neha Haswani
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:03
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates