Property Detail

FULL SEA VIEW_BEACHFRONT LIFE_PRIVATE BEACH
Dubai Islands — Omoria Hotel Residences, Dubai
AED 16,499,000
4,109 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,015 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14779659
Reference 108072-6G2Lss
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Edge Point Global Properties
Agent Ahmed Jamil Ali
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:47
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates