Pool View | Prime Location | Investor Deal
Arjan — The Central Downtown, Dubai
AED 949,000
1,245 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
762 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (802 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,308,607
AED total
1,587
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-21.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14110523
Reference
102227-RMuY4s
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:31
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (4)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 940,000
Metropolitan Premium Properties
Eduard Ismagilov
761 sqft
Same Price
AED 940,888
Luxfolio Real Estate
Amish Unalkat
761 sqft
Same Price
AED 950,000
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Robert Kenneth
762 sqft
Same Price
AED 950,000
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Robert Kenneth
761 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Central Downtown (15)
AED 580,000
|| DISTRESS DEAL || BEST PRICE || PRIME LOCATION || BIG DISC...
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 580,000
Studio
469 sqft
Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 600,000
ZERO DOWN PAYMENT / 6Y PAYMENT / DUBAI MIRACLE GARDEN VIEW
Studio
476 sqft
Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 615,000
MODERN LAYOUT | SPACIOUS | GOOD ROI | BRAND NEW
Studio
408 sqft