Hot Investment | Premium Fit-Out | Great Value!
Arjan — Vincitore Boulevard, Dubai
AED 650,000
1,371 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
474 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-12.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
12495518
Reference
103568-VBA-ANZAD
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:24
Price History
More listings in Vincitore Boulevard (13)
AED 665,000
Prime Location | Stylish Home for Sale | Great ROI
Studio
479 sqft
Apartments
Raziq Khan
AED 670,000
Modern Apartment | High ROI | Call Now
Studio
479 sqft
Apartments
Raziq Khan
AED 675,000
ELEGANT HOME | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI
Studio
518 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Ansad
AED 690,000
Fully Furnished | Min 7.2% ROI | Prime Location
Studio
479 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Hashmi
AED 690,000
Modern | Fitted Kitchen | Notice Served Arjan
Studio
485 sqft
Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 694,999
Great Investment | Semi Furnished | High ROI
Studio
485 sqft
Apartments
Joseph Taka
AED 695,000
TENANTED | GOOD ROI | MOTIVATED SELLER
Studio
485 sqft
Apartments
Asad Khan
AED 695,000
LUXURY STUDIO | HIGH ROI | HOT INVESTMENT
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Asad Khan
AED 725,000
FURNISHED STUDIO I GOOD INVESTEMENT
Studio
479 sqft
Apartments
Erzhena Evdokimova
AED 725,000
Ready To Move Studio For Sale