Modern | Fitted Kitchen | Notice Served Arjan
Arjan — Vincitore Boulevard, Dubai
AED 690,000
1,423 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
485 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (802 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,308,607
AED total
1,587
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-9.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
10726764
Reference
L-256698
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2
Agent
Aaron McKee
First Seen
10.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:36
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (4)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 690,000
OBG Real Estate
Muhammad Hashmi
479 sqft
Same Price
AED 694,999
fäm Properties - Branch 25
Joseph Taka
485 sqft
Same Price
AED 695,000
Elite Venture Properties
Asad Khan
485 sqft
Same Price
AED 695,000
Elite Venture Properties
Asad Khan
484 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vincitore Boulevard (9)
AED 640,000
PRIME LOCATION | GOOD ROI | ARJAN
Studio
475 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Afsheer
AED 650,000
Hot Investment | Premium Fit-Out | Great Value!
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Ansad
AED 675,000
ELEGANT HOME | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI
Studio
518 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Ansad
AED 690,000
VACANT | PRIME LOCATION | MOTIVATED SELLER
Studio
478 sqft
Apartments
Asad Khan
AED 709,999