Property Detail

40% POST HANDOVER | FULLY FURNISHED | ROI UP TO 8% | BEST PRICE
Arjan — Marquis One, Dubai
AED 990,000
1,099 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
901 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-30.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-29.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14367298
Reference 9268-UewGc5
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Ayman Adel
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:26
Price History
More listings in Marquis One (15)
AED 655,000
FULLY FURNISHED II MODERN SMART HOME II PRIME AREA
Studio 443 sqft Apartments
Hamed Shamloodana
AED 781,800
High ROI | Stunning Studio | Payment Plan
Studio 443 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Meshmesh
AED 787,744
Marquis One | Elevated Urban Living
Studio 443 sqft Apartments
Abdullah Saif
AED 787,744
Investor Deal Multiple Options | Premium Finishes
Studio 443 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Umair Mirza Abdul Khaliq
AED 790,300
Payment Plan | Best Price | Prime Location
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Haseeb Ahmed
AED 861,400
Branded Apartments | Premium Living | Strong ROI Deal
Studio 466 sqft Apartments
Abdulrahman Al Deraawi
AED 950,000
FULLY FURNISHED | 1% MONTHLY| PRIVATE POOL|40% POST HANDOVER...
1 790 sqft Apartments
Ayman Adel
AED 990,000
FULLY FURNISHED| Guaranteed Roi l private pool l Flexible pa...
1 926 sqft Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 990,000
BEST PAY-PLAN-PREMIUM- F-FURNISHED - 15% DISCOUNT