Branded Apartments | Premium Living | Strong ROI Deal
Arjan — Marquis One, Dubai
AED 861,400
1,848 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
466 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+16.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+18.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14220145
Reference
106398-6mrxMp
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:32
GPS
25.05731, 55.24
Price History
More listings in Marquis One (15)
AED 655,000
FULLY FURNISHED II MODERN SMART HOME II PRIME AREA
Studio
443 sqft
Apartments
Hamed Shamloodana
AED 781,800
High ROI | Stunning Studio | Payment Plan
Studio
443 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Meshmesh
AED 787,744
Investor Deal Multiple Options | Premium Finishes
Studio
443 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Umair Mirza Abdul Khaliq
AED 787,744
Marquis One | Elevated Urban Living
Studio
443 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Saif
AED 790,300
Payment Plan | Best Price | Prime Location
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Haseeb Ahmed
AED 950,000
DLD Waiver Offers | 8% Guaranteed ROI | 1% Monthly | Fully F...
1
901 sqft
Apartments
Najwan Mrouneh
AED 950,000
FULLY FURNISHED | 1% MONTHLY| PRIVATE POOL|40% POST HANDOVER...
1
790 sqft
Apartments
Ayman Adel
AED 990,000
FULLY FURNISHED| Guaranteed Roi l private pool l Flexible pa...
1
926 sqft
Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 990,000
Furnished 1BR | Marquis One Arjan | Balcony & Park Views