Property Detail

Marina Views I Maids Room I Large Layout
Dubai Marina — The Jewels, Dubai
AED 2,550,000
1,316 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,937 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,302,878
AED total
3,107
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-57.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-49%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14498090
Reference RL-202787
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent John Haigh
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:46
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
16.04.2026 00:24 AED 2,625,000 AED 2,550,000 2.9%