Property Detail

Pool View | Beautiful 1BHK | Spacious Layout
Dubai Marina — The Jewels, Dubai
AED 1,480,000
1,387 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,067 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,302,878
AED total
3,107
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-55.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-46.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14891012
Reference S-10083-1776495868892
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Ninety One Properties
Agent Rami Mahmoud
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:58
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates