Property Detail

Marina View | Fully Furnished | Upgraded
Dubai Marina — Continental Tower, Dubai
AED 1,949,999
2,529 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
771 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,268,197
AED total
3,141
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14499002
Reference RL-198885
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Max Mayer
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:46
Price History