Property Detail

Marina View | Vacant | Corner Unit
Dubai Marina — Continental Tower, Dubai
AED 1,999,000
2,067 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
967 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (510 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,303,698
AED total
3,100
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-33.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-19.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 13632279
Reference B-AS-154629
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent Mohamed Elsedik Sahnoune
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:45
Price History