Resale HOT DEAL | 3BR+Maid| Community Living
Al Furjan — Equiti Home, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
1,169 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,582 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (484 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,656
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-18.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-21.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14499296
Reference
105422-ziZRAe
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:44
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.03.2026 05:50 | AED 1,870,000 | AED 1,850,000 | 1.1% |
More listings in Equiti Home (15)
AED 899,999
Brand New | High ROI | Best Price
1
684 sqft
Apartments
ARD premium Real Estate L. L. C
AED 929,999
Spacious Layout | Brand New 1 BR | Prime Location
1
728 sqft
Apartments
Faris Srangintagam
AED 949,000
HIGH FLOOR I READY TO HANDOVER I BRAND NEW BUILDING | PRIME...
1
725 sqft
Apartments
Mijanur Rahaman Abdur Sahid
AED 949,999
Big size | Road View | Brand new Apartment
1
721 sqft
Apartments
Murtaza Hussain
AED 950,000
NEGOTIABLE PRICE | BEST PRICE | PRIME VIEWS | BEST DEAL
1
721 sqft
Apartments
Parth Seth
AED 970,000
Brand New | Great Location | High ROI
1
684 sqft
Apartments
Venus Eve Cajiles
AED 975,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Equiti Home B | Skyline & Courtyard Vi...
1
681 sqft
Apartments
Murad Khan
AED 975,000
Largest Layout | Best View | High Floor | Vastu
1
725 sqft
Apartments
Sukrant Sandhu .
AED 980,000
Brand New | Spacious Layout | close to Metro I Open View
1
728 sqft
Apartments
Adli Ahmed
AED 980,000
Brand New I Unfurnished I Ready To Move
1
724 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Khizar
AED 990,000
1 BR Apartment| Brand New | Balcony with Open Views
1
721 sqft
Apartments
Kyle Lopes
AED 990,000
BCC Issued | Handover Soon| Genuine Resale
1
690 sqft
Apartments
Harsha Lalwani
AED 999,999
Near Metro | Brand New | Vacant
1
719 sqft
Apartments
Sachin Shandilay
AED 1,000,000
Brand New | Best Prime | Amazing Location
1
680 sqft
Apartments
Iffath Ayesha
AED 1,000,000
Best Investor Deal | Brand New 1BR | Close to Metro | Chille...