Property Detail

Luxury Finishing | Quality Developer | High ROI
Al Furjan — Repose Residence, Dubai
AED 1,492,121
1,526 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
978 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (493 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,169,620
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+6.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+1.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 13721870
Reference BH-S-214089
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Betterhomes - Dubai Marina
Agent Michael Diabali
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:57
Price History
More listings in Repose Residence (15)
AED 1,255,559
Unparalleled Luxury | Elevate Lifestyle | Quality
1 797 sqft Apartments
Usman Sajid
AED 1,258,094
Tallest Tower in Furjan | 1 Bedroom | Premium Quality
1 799 sqft Apartments
Shivani Rai
AED 1,272,679
Luxury Detail | Quality Developer | High ROI
1 808 sqft Apartments
Michael Diabali
AED 1,272,679
Modern Smart Living | Spacious | Fitted | Vastu
1 808 sqft Apartments
Tarannum Faheem Sayed
AED 1,285,908
1BR | Luxury Smart Home| Handover Q2 2027
1 816 sqft Apartments
Sanjana Syamaprasad
AED 1,285,909
Smart Home | Spacious | Fitted
1 816 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Faisal Khalid
AED 1,481,736
Elevate Lifestyle | Quality Living | Smart Home
1 965 sqft Apartments
Usman Sajid
AED 1,521,393
Luxury Finishing | Quality Developer | High ROI
1 1,042 sqft Apartments
Michael Diabali
AED 2,095,729
Modern Smart Home | Furnished | Modern | Spacious
2 1,388 sqft Apartments