Property Detail

Single Row | VOT | Motivated Seller
Al Furjan — Dubai Style, Dubai
AED 4,099,999
1,701 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,411 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (515 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,217,532
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+19.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+13.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 13466171
Reference ES-32569
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Radovan Herich
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:41
Price History
More listings in Dubai Style (15)
AED 4,000,000
New Gated Area | Type B | Notice Served
3 2,365 sqft Townhouses
Laura Crossan
AED 4,150,000
Vacant On Transfer | Viewable | Type B |
3 2,821 sqft Townhouses
Marco Barzut Bardini
AED 4,990,000
Fully Renovated | Single Row Type B | VOT
3 2,821 sqft Townhouses
Jordan Feemster
AED 6,400,000
3 Bed Villa| Upgraded| Private Pool
3 3,842 sqft Villas
Marya Al Atasi
AED 6,850,000
Exclusive | Single Row | Prime location
3 6,458 sqft Villas
Hira Sohail
AED 7,450,000
Corner | Single row | Vastu | Furnished
5 6,458 sqft Villas
Hira Sohail
AED 7,500,000
Internal Villa | VOT | Motivated Seller
5 6,458 sqft Villas
Radovan Herich
AED 7,500,000
Exquisite Extended Villa| 4 Bedrooms | Vastu
3 4,300 sqft Villas
Muhammed Al Tayar
AED 7,600,000
Single Row | Walk to Park | Notice served
5 6,458 sqft Villas
Hira Sohail
AED 9,500,000
Private pool | corner unit | Fully Renovated
3 7,101 sqft Villas