Property Detail

Biggest BUA | Corner Plot Villa | Vacant
Al Furjan — Dubai Style, Dubai
AED 12,350,000
1,801 AED/sqft
6 rooms
7 bathrooms
6,857 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (499 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,996
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+26%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+20.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14836548
Reference RL-209880
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Jordan Feemster
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:56
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates