Big Layout | Investor Deal | Vacant
Dubai Marina — Marina Heights Tower, Dubai
AED 2,200,000
1,538 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,430 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,302,878
AED total
3,107
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-50.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-40.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
13835778
Reference
B-Dec-Twenty-Nine-Twenty-Five-AS-156256
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent
Mohamad Fares Sulaiman
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:07
GPS
25.0872, 55.1482
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,200,000
Darwish Al Falasi Real Estate
Naresh wadhwani
1,430 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marina Heights Tower (15)
AED 1,425,000
Vacant Soon | Exclusive | Furnished
1
1,010 sqft
Apartments
Ben Walsh
AED 1,465,000
High Floor | Largest Layout | Rented | Best Priced
1
1,011 sqft
Apartments
Anita Szilagyi
AED 1,500,000
Prime Location | Fully Upgraded | Furnished
1
746 sqft
Apartments
Feraz Dany
AED 1,574,999
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Community Views
1
1,011 sqft
Apartments
Alexandra Taneva
AED 1,600,000
Vacant Soon | Large Layout | Motivated
1
1,011 sqft
Apartments
Ali Hail
AED 1,990,000
Marina Prime Location| Upgraded Furnished
2
1,287 sqft
Apartments
Michelle Billing
AED 1,990,000
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Tenanted