Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Tenanted
Dubai Marina — Marina Heights Tower, Dubai
AED 1,990,000
1,546 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,287 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-50%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-40.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14996451
Reference
DREL-7960
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:53
GPS
25.0872, 55.1482
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,990,000
Betterhomes - Dubai Marina
Michelle Billing
1,287 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,000,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Olivia Ellott
1,287 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marina Heights Tower (15)
AED 1,425,000
Vacant Soon | Exclusive | Furnished
1
1,010 sqft
Apartments
Ben Walsh
AED 1,465,000
High Floor | Largest Layout | Rented | Best Priced
1
1,011 sqft
Apartments
Anita Szilagyi
AED 1,500,000
Prime Location | Fully Upgraded | Furnished
1
746 sqft
Apartments
Feraz Dany
AED 1,574,999
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Community Views
1
1,011 sqft
Apartments
Alexandra Taneva
AED 1,600,000
Vacant Soon | Large Layout | Motivated
1
1,011 sqft
Apartments
Ali Hail
AED 2,050,000
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Golf View