Property Detail

Extended BUA l VOT l Modern Living
Dubai Hills Estate — Sidra Villas, Dubai
AED 11,750,000
2,410 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
4,875 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14084828
Reference REAP-4140
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Reapluxe Real Estate
Agent Wassim El-Ballouli
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:26
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 11:57 AED 11,900,000 AED 11,750,000 1.3%