Property Detail

Backing the Park | Best Price | No Agents
Dubai Hills Estate — Sidra Villas, Dubai
AED 7,399,000
2,353 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
3,145 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14857612
Reference RL-164572
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Andrii Sirenko
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:13
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates