Property Detail

Open House ! Sunday | 12pm - 3pm by appointment
Dubai Sports City — Victory Heights, Dubai
AED 5,200,000
2,033 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,558 sqft
Townhouses
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+46.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+45%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 13751656
Reference VI18342S
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency House Hunters Real Estate
Agent Nadia Doherty
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:45
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 21:23 AED 5,400,000 AED 5,200,000 3.7%
More listings in Victory Heights (15)
AED 4,695,000
Single Row | 4 Bed TH2 | Vacant on Transfer
4 3,200 sqft Townhouses
Thomas Matthews
AED 4,695,000
Close to Els | G+2 | Vacant On Transfer
4 3,200 sqft Townhouses
Sarah Mcallister
AED 4,695,000
Exclusive | Single Row | 4 Bed TH | VOT
4 2,659 sqft Townhouses
Catherine McHugh
AED 4,700,000
4 BED PLUS MAID IN MORELLA VICTORY HEIGHTS SINGLE ROW, CLOSE...
4 3,352 sqft Villas
Hamid Ali
AED 4,800,000
Exclusive | Four Bed + Maids TH2 | Upgraded
4 2,659 sqft Townhouses
Catherine McHugh
AED 4,900,000
CORNER TOWNHOUSE | MOVE-IN READY | UPGRADED
4 2,687 sqft Townhouses
Oybek Shamsiddinov
AED 4,950,000
Fully Upgraded Townhouse in Estella
4 2,687 sqft Townhouses
Larissa Bradley
AED 4,950,000
Fully Upgraded Townhouse I Next to Pool I VOT
4 2,300 sqft Townhouses
John Power
AED 4,950,000
Single Row | Fully Upgraded | Corner Plot | Close to Pool
4 2,687 sqft Townhouses
Thomas Matthews
AED 5,200,000
Fully Upgraded | Four Bed TH2 | Single Row
4 3,352 sqft Townhouses
Carine Damoo
AED 5,225,000
Corner Plot | Well Maintained | Modern Finishing
4 3,630 sqft Townhouses
Kirsty Melia
AED 5,250,000
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded Type TH2 | Park-Facing
4 3,352 sqft Townhouses
Linda Muldoon
AED 5,300,000
Single Row | Pool & Park Nearby | 4BR + Maid’s TH2
4 3,352 sqft Townhouses
Thomas Matthews
AED 5,350,000
Exclusive | Prime Location | TH2 with Terrace
4 3,352 sqft Townhouses
Thomas Matthews
AED 5,490,000