Property Detail

Single Row | Fully Upgraded | Corner Plot | Close to Pool
Dubai Sports City — Victory Heights, Dubai
AED 4,950,000
1,842 AED/sqft
4 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,687 sqft
Townhouses
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (682 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,137
AED total
1,379
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+33.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+31.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14612887
Reference TH12893
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Agent Thomas Matthews
First Seen 23.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:50
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,950,000
Black Brick Property
Larissa Bradley
2,687 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Victory Heights (15)
AED 4,695,000
Exclusive | Single Row | 4 Bed TH | VOT
4 2,659 sqft Townhouses
Catherine McHugh
AED 4,695,000
Close to Els | G+2 | Vacant On Transfer
4 3,200 sqft Townhouses
Sarah Mcallister
AED 4,695,000
Single Row | 4 Bed TH2 | Vacant on Transfer
4 3,200 sqft Townhouses
Thomas Matthews
AED 4,700,000
4 BED PLUS MAID IN MORELLA VICTORY HEIGHTS SINGLE ROW, CLOSE...
4 3,352 sqft Villas
Hamid Ali
AED 4,800,000
Exclusive | Four Bed + Maids TH2 | Upgraded
4 2,659 sqft Townhouses
Catherine McHugh
AED 4,950,000
Fully Upgraded Townhouse I Next to Pool I VOT
4 2,300 sqft Townhouses