Property Detail

3 BR Townhouse | Handover 2026 | High Capital Appreciation | Multiple options
Arabian Ranches 3 — Anya, Dubai
AED 2,800,000
1,446 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,936 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14501441
Reference Anya_3BR111
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Bricklink Properties
Agent Muhammad Sarib Zia
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:07
Price History
More listings in Anya (15)
AED 2,645,000
Off Plan | Amazing Value | Motivated Seller | Exclusive Mult...
3 1,989 sqft Villas
Muhammad Sarib Zia
AED 2,650,000
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Handover Q4 2026
3 1,989 sqft Villas
Saad Khalid
AED 2,750,000
Handover 2026 | Payment Plan | Genuine Resale
3 1,559 sqft Townhouses
Deepa Adnani
AED 2,800,000
Real Listing, 3br+maid, Back to Back,Near Handover
3 1,912 sqft Townhouses
Rushiraj Mehta
AED 2,825,000
Single Row | Best Location | Spacious Layout
3 1,989 sqft Townhouses
Lejla Celebic
AED 2,840,000
3 Bedrooms | Handover Q4 2026 | Resale
3 1,559 sqft Villas
Saad Khalid
AED 2,875,000
3 Bedrooms | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
3 1,559 sqft Villas
Saad Khalid
AED 2,900,000
PREMIUM FACILITIES I WORLD CLASS LEISURE
3 1,937 sqft Villas
Bingchuan Fu
AED 2,900,000
Near Pool & Amenities | Motivated Seller | Handover Q4 '26
3 1,559 sqft Townhouses
Alexandra Tonge
AED 2,950,000
Elegant Living | Large Plot | Prime Location
3 1,990 sqft Villas
Mahshid Mirbabaee
AED 2,950,000
Near to Amenities | Call Now | Exclusive
3 1,559 sqft Townhouses
AHSAN HAFEEZ
AED 2,975,000
Motivated Seller | Ideal Location | Community Expert