Near Pool & Amenities | Motivated Seller | Handover Q4 '26
Arabian Ranches 3 — Anya, Dubai
AED 2,900,000
1,860 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,559 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
14575529
Reference
W-048ZQY
Category
Townhouses
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S06
Agent
Alexandra Tonge
First Seen
17.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:08
GPS
25.07421, 55.336
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,875,000
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
1,559 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,900,000
Arctic Real Estate
Bingchuan Fu
1,937 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Anya (15)
AED 2,645,000
Off Plan | Amazing Value | Motivated Seller | Exclusive Mult...
3
1,989 sqft
Villas
Muhammad Sarib Zia
AED 2,650,000
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Handover Q4 2026
3
1,989 sqft
Villas
Saad Khalid
AED 2,800,000
3 BR Townhouse | Handover 2026 | High Capital Appreciation |...
3
1,936 sqft
Villas
Muhammad Sarib Zia
AED 2,800,000
Real Listing, 3br+maid, Back to Back,Near Handover
3
1,912 sqft
Townhouses
Rushiraj Mehta
AED 2,825,000
Single Row | Best Location | Spacious Layout
3
1,989 sqft
Townhouses
Lejla Celebic
AED 2,850,000
Urgent Sale | Prime Location | Multiple Options | Call Now
3
1,940 sqft
Villas
Ahmad Albanna
AED 2,899,999
Hot Deal | Price Dropped | Multiple Options
3
1,937 sqft
Villas
Ahmad Albanna
AED 2,950,000
Elegant Living | Large Plot | Prime Location