Property Detail

Investment | Water front | High ROI & Appreciation | 0.7% Monthly | 50% on Handover
Dubai Islands — Flora Bay, Dubai
AED 1,936,000
2,306 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
839 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14514870
Reference Marwah-00125
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Amazon Real Estate Broker
Agent Marwah Shakir
First Seen 11.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:59
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,936,000
Country Home Real Estate Broker
Harrison Chiabi Wooh
839 sqft
Same Price