Exclusive 1BR_Coastal Luxury_Inspiring Oceanfront Vistas
Dubai Islands — Flora Bay, Dubai
AED 1,832,000
2,066 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
887 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14503589
Reference
MA-9268-v2nX5O
First Seen
11.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:09
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Flora Bay (9)
AED 1,831,000
Modern Waterfront Living at Dubai Islands_HIGH_ROI
1
806 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Salah
AED 1,936,000
Investment | Water front | High ROI & Appreciation | 0.7% Mo...
1
839 sqft
Apartments
Marwah Shakir
AED 1,936,000
Investment | High ROI & Appreciation | 0.7% Monthly | 50% on...
1
839 sqft
Apartments
Harrison Chiabi Wooh
AED 2,380,000
LUXURY COASTAL LIVING | MODERN APARTMENTS | PREMIUM RESIDENC...
2
1,189 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Moustafa
AED 2,385,000
Elegant Seaside Apartments in Dubai Islands
2
1,148 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Salah
AED 2,474,000
2
1,155 sqft
Apartments
Marwah Shakir
AED 2,474,000
Waterfront | High ROI and Appreciation | 0.7% Monthly | 50%...
2
1,155 sqft
Apartments
Harrison Chiabi Wooh
AED 2,728,000
20% DOWN PAYMENT l FULL CANAL VIEW| SUPER LUXURY QUALITY| 50...
2
1,319 sqft
Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 4,236,000
3-Bedroom Apartment | Flora Bay Dubai Islands | Multiple Vie...
3
2,062 sqft
Apartments
Robina Mushtaq