Property Detail

Luxury 2BR | Breathtaking Partial island View | High ROI
Dubai Islands — Whitecliffs Residences, Dubai
AED 2,651,926
2,101 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,262 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13608373
Reference SMF-1392
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Real Tree Properties
Agent Syed Muttahir Fatmi
First Seen 11.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Whitecliffs Residences (15)
AED 1,500,000
1 BR Resale | Handover Q4 2027| Dubai Islands
1 684 sqft Apartments
Raish Patel
AED 1,570,000
1% MONTHLY / 70% MONTHS INSTALLMENTS / HIGHEST ROI / BEST PR...
1 684 sqft Apartments
Essam Afify
AED 2,168,261
CANAL VIEW special -Company Discount | 50/50 Post-Handover P...
1 1,141 sqft Apartments
Meraj Munaf Motiwala
AED 2,216,342
Whitecliff Residences | 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartments with Maid |...
2 1,055 sqft Apartments
Zain Ul Abidin
AED 2,238,618
Exclusive company discount paired with a flexible 50/50 post...
1 1,178 sqft Apartments
Meraj Munaf Motiwala
AED 2,381,365
CANAL VIEW Special Company Discount | 50/50 Post- Handover P...
2 1,253 sqft Apartments
Meraj Munaf Motiwala
AED 2,396,505
Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | 50% P. h. pp
1 1,141 sqft Apartments
Safaa Ali Ahmad
AED 2,396,505
Samrt 1BR | High-end FInishes | Canal Views
1 1,141 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Shuja
AED 2,396,505
Modern Luxury Waterfront | Dubai Islands | Canal View
1 1,141 sqft Apartments
Raish Patel
AED 2,396,506
2100/Sqft Dubai Islands | 1BR Investor Deal | Canal View
1 1,141 sqft Apartments
Saif Motiwala
AED 2,474,257
Modern 1BR | Great Investment Oppurtunity | Partial Canal Vi...
1 1,178 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Manzoor
AED 2,474,257
9% Discount | Luxury Apartment | 50% P. h. pp
1 1,178 sqft Apartments
Safaa Ali Ahmad
AED 2,632,034
Modern Smart Home | Partial Island View
2 1,253 sqft Apartments
Raish Patel
AED 2,632,034
Luxe 2BR | Partial Island View | Prime Location
2 1,253 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Shuja
AED 3,000,000
3 Years Post-Handover |1% MONTHLY| CANAL VIEW| Hot Deal
3 1,531 sqft Apartments
Shenouda Samaan