Property Detail

Vacant Unit | Well Maintained | Area Specialist
Downtown Dubai — Old Town, Dubai
AED 2,100,000
2,605 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
806 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14511523
Reference MPSB-17072
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Oleg Sobetchi
First Seen 11.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:45
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
04.04.2026 20:45 AED 2,200,000 AED 2,100,000 4.6%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,100,000
D AND B Properties
Zenab Stitiah
806 sqft
Same Price