Property Detail

One Bedroom | Old Town | VOT | Balcony
Downtown Dubai — Old Town, Dubai
AED 2,150,000
2,378 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
904 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 8772657
Reference L-216343
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Agent Aron Ebsworth
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:44
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,150,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Kalnins
903 sqft
Same Price