Modern Layout | Vacant Soon | High Floor
Dubai Creek Harbour — Harbour Views, Dubai
AED 3,700,000
2,307 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,604 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,837,859
AED total
2,372
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14512389
Reference
DP-S-59077
First Seen
11.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:26
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2026 21:46 | AED 4,000,000 | AED 3,700,000 | 7.5% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,700,000
Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour
Sehwan Lee
1,604 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Harbour Views (15)
AED 1,675,000
Partial park and creek view ,vacant, ready to Move
1
709 sqft
Apartments
Shohreh Amini
AED 1,690,000
Elegantly Unit I Luxury Living I Amazing Deal
1
738 sqft
Apartments
Qun Ma
AED 1,700,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Low Floor | Rented with Tenant
1
710 sqft
Apartments
Syed Hashim
AED 1,700,000
SERENE PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI
1
728 sqft
Apartments
Joy Abouelsoud
AED 1,730,000
Vacant Now | Upgraded Unit | Creek View
1
710 sqft
Apartments
Luke Boardman
AED 1,749,999
Well-managed and Tenanted Apt | Mid Floor
1
709 sqft
Apartments
Waqas Razzaq
AED 1,775,000
Sea Views | Spacious Layout | Avalible
1
709 sqft
Apartments
Jessica Jade Cox
AED 1,775,000
High Floor | 1 Bedroom | Creek Water Views
1
709 sqft
Apartments
Harry Endersbee
AED 1,799,000
Sea and Park View | Prime Location | High ROI
1
709 sqft
Apartments
Negin Kupai
AED 1,800,000
Lagoons View | Prime Location | High Floor
1
709 sqft
Apartments
Leo Liu
AED 1,800,000
1 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | PARK VIEW UNIT
1
709 sqft
Apartments
Christopher Clarke
AED 1,800,000
Prime Location | Modern | Unfurnished
1
729 sqft
Apartments
Isabel Nardiello
AED 1,850,000
VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | PARK VIEW