Property Detail

Sea and Park View | Prime Location | High ROI
Dubai Creek Harbour — Harbour Views, Dubai
AED 1,799,000
2,537 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
709 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14112337
Reference LPH-S-362617
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxury Hub Properties
Agent Negin Kupai
First Seen 11.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:24
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,800,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Christopher Clarke
709 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,800,000
Fast Way Real Estate
Leo Liu
709 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Harbour Views (15)
AED 1,690,000
Elegantly Unit I Luxury Living I Amazing Deal
1 738 sqft Apartments
Qun Ma
AED 1,700,000
SERENE PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI
1 728 sqft Apartments
Joy Abouelsoud
AED 1,800,000
Prime Location | Modern | Unfurnished
1 729 sqft Apartments
Isabel Nardiello
AED 1,850,000
High Floor | Creek Beach | Prime Investment
1 728 sqft Apartments
Keeley Davis- Dawe
AED 2,100,000
Canal and Park View | Rented | Amazing layout
1 822 sqft Apartments
Ali Fadi Ahmad
AED 2,700,000
Central Park & Canal View | High Floor | Vacant | Exclusive