Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Dubai Sports City | Spacious Layout
Dubai Sports City — Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
1,362 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
881 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (683 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,270,538
AED total
1,381
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-1.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-2.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
14514954
Reference
108815-G1TKZg
First Seen
11.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:45
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Giovanni Boutique Suites (8)
AED 520,000
Villa view | Fully Furnished | High ROI
Studio
454 sqft
Apartments
Hamza Malik
AED 539,000
Fully Furnished Studio Apt | Golf Views | Vacant
Studio
380 sqft
Apartments
Hagop Ghazarian
AED 549,000
Well Maintained Furnished Prime Location
Studio
448 sqft
Apartments
Usman Ghani
AED 549,997
Vacant! Full Golf Course View! Perfect Quality
Studio
380 sqft
Apartments
Illia Bilyk
AED 550,000
Giovanni Boutique Suites Studio Apartment VACANT
Studio
381 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Said
AED 550,000
Balcony | Tenanted | Good Investment!
Studio
449 sqft
Apartments
Marcello Arcangeli
AED 560,000
Elegant & Redesigned Studio | Vacant | Perfect for End-Users...
Studio
448 sqft
Apartments
Shailesh Kumar
AED 594,999
Golf View Studio | Furnished | High ROI
Studio
454 sqft