Giovanni Boutique Suites Studio Apartment VACANT
Dubai Sports City — Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai
AED 550,000
1,444 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
381 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (682 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,137
AED total
1,379
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
14409050
Reference
101649-ZH9lQn
First Seen
08.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:49
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 549,997
Sumy Real Estate
Illia Bilyk
380 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Giovanni Boutique Suites (9)
AED 520,000
Villa view | Fully Furnished | High ROI
Studio
454 sqft
Apartments
Hamza Malik
AED 549,000
Well Maintained Furnished Prime Location
Studio
448 sqft
Apartments
Usman Ghani
AED 550,000
Balcony | Tenanted | Good Investment!
Studio
449 sqft
Apartments
Marcello Arcangeli
AED 560,000
Elegant & Redesigned Studio | Vacant | Perfect for End-Users...
Studio
448 sqft
Apartments
Shailesh Kumar
AED 594,999
Golf View Studio | Furnished | High ROI
Studio
454 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Tariq
AED 1,050,000
2 BEDROOM LUXURY APPARMENT || PARITAL GOLF COURSE VIEW || MI...
2
881 sqft
Apartments
Tharm Real Estate
AED 1,100,000
LARGE LAYOUT | READY TO MOVE IN | BRAND NEW