Property Detail

Fully Furnished | Near Burj Khalifa | Large Layout
Business Bay — Capital Bay Towers, Dubai
AED 725,000
1,465 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
495 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1635 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,119,985
AED total
2,934
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-50.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-45.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14530807
Reference eva-3505
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Agent Syed Abdul Moiz
First Seen 12.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:51
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Capital Bay Towers (15)
AED 745,000
Fully Furnished Studio | Lowest Price In The Market | Vacant
Studio 417 sqft Apartments
Safi Ud Din
AED 745,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant On transfer | High ROI |
Studio 417 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Umar
AED 750,000
Furnished Studio | Capital Bay B | Hotel Type
Studio 429 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Umair Ali
AED 750,000
Spacious | Furnished and Tenanted Studio
Studio 556 sqft Apartments
Paula Mapanao
AED 750,000
Fully Furnished Studio | High Floor | Vacant
Studio 416 sqft Apartments
Narmin Abdinova
AED 750,000
Spacious Studio | Balcony | High ROI | Negotiable Price
Studio 563 sqft Apartments
Sardar Farooq
AED 750,000
Furnished Studio With Balcony | High Floor
Studio 564 sqft Apartments
Paula Mapanao
AED 750,000
Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Vacant soon |
Studio 416 sqft Apartments