Property Detail

2 Bed | Ensuite bathrooms | Community Expert
Dubai Hills Estate — Sway Residences, Dubai
AED 2,250,000
2,187 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,029 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14532349
Reference L-181496
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Strada Real Estate
Agent George Evans
First Seen 12.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:19
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,240,000
Million Dreams Real Estate
Monalisha Shah
1,038 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sway Residences (15)
AED 960,000
Prime Location | Close To Park | Immediate ROI
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Ahamed Kabir
AED 970,000
AMENITIES AND PARTLY PARK VIEW
Studio 486 sqft Apartments
Maxim Gavrilov
AED 1,000,000
Studio Apartment | Modern Living | Prime Location
Studio 385 sqft Apartments
Muhammed Sanjeed
AED 1,050,000
1ST PRICE | 8 FLOOR | REAL LISTING | AGENT WELCOME
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Vladislav Myshinskii
AED 1,050,000
Prime Location | 6% NET ROI | Spacious Studio
Studio 385 sqft Apartments
Kiren Lally
AED 1,059,000
Furnished Studio | Ready to Move | Investor's Deal
Studio 456 sqft Apartments
Inga Policiuc
AED 1,059,000
Leisure Area View | Prime Unit | Best Deal
Studio 455 sqft Apartments
Petr Raspopov
AED 1,080,000
Spacious Apt | Close to Park | Prime Location
Studio 514 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Daher
AED 1,120,000
Fully furnished | Ready to move in | Investor deal