Property Detail

Elegant 2BR | Dubai Hills | Next to Park |
Dubai Hills Estate — Sway Residences, Dubai
AED 2,240,000
2,158 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,038 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14356271
Reference sway22
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Million Dreams Real Estate
Agent Monalisha Shah
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:16
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,250,000
Strada Real Estate
George Evans
1,029 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sway Residences (15)
AED 960,000
Prime Location | Close To Park | Immediate ROI
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Ahamed Kabir
AED 970,000
AMENITIES AND PARTLY PARK VIEW
Studio 486 sqft Apartments
Maxim Gavrilov
AED 1,000,000
Studio Apartment | Modern Living | Prime Location
Studio 385 sqft Apartments
Muhammed Sanjeed
AED 1,050,000
1ST PRICE | 8 FLOOR | REAL LISTING | AGENT WELCOME
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Vladislav Myshinskii
AED 1,050,000
Prime Location | 6% NET ROI | Spacious Studio
Studio 385 sqft Apartments
Kiren Lally
AED 1,059,000
Furnished Studio | Ready to Move | Investor's Deal
Studio 456 sqft Apartments
Inga Policiuc
AED 1,059,000
Leisure Area View | Prime Unit | Best Deal
Studio 455 sqft Apartments
Petr Raspopov
AED 1,080,000
Spacious Apt | Close to Park | Prime Location
Studio 514 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Daher
AED 1,120,000
Fully furnished | Ready to move in | Investor deal
Studio 490 sqft Apartments
Kateryna Vialykh
AED 1,120,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Refurbished