Property Detail

Custom Built | B+G+1+R | Golf Course Views
Dubai Hills Estate — Emerald Hills, Dubai
AED 68,000,000
4,501 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
15,108 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13952162
Reference 1009902432506
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Benco Real Estate
Agent Sarah Serhan
First Seen 12.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:14
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Emerald Hills (15)
AED 22,000,000
Plot | Single Row | Construction Approval Ready
Studio 7,553 sqft Plots
Ahsan Mahmood
AED 22,950,000
Villa Plot |Backing Amenities |Approvals In Place
Studio 7,779 sqft Plots
Agnes Barnskate
AED 22,950,000
On Park | All Approvals in Hand | Over 14,000 sq. ft. GFA
Studio 7,779 sqft Plots
Ajay Singh
AED 23,000,000
Row Plot | Experienced construction management | 4 floors
Studio 7,553 sqft Plots
Ekaterina Bolshakova
AED 23,000,000
LARGE PLOT | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION
Studio 7,553 sqft Plots
Niket Dembda
AED 33,000,000
Luxury Living | Spacious 6 Bed | Premium Villa
6 7,752 sqft Villas
Nidha Baig
AED 34,500,000
Ultra Luxury 6BR Mansion/Private Pool and Lift
6 7,535 sqft Villas
Yulu Zheng
AED 34,500,000
Skyline Luxury Spacious6-Bed Villa | Premium Villa
6 7,571 sqft Villas
Muhammad Dogar
AED 35,000,000
Huge Plot | Private Pool and Lift | Handover Soon
6 7,752 sqft Villas
BILAL ALI
AED 35,000,000
Luxury I Prime Emerald Hills Villa | Basement + Roof Lounge
5 7,570 sqft Villas
Salman Saleh
AED 36,800,000
Custom Built | Luxury Villa | Ready to Move In