Property Detail

Ultra Luxury | Custom Villa | Fully Furnished
Dubai Hills Estate — Emerald Hills, Dubai
AED 69,800,000
7,497 AED/sqft
6 rooms
6 bathrooms
9,310 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13471375
Reference DP-S-56185
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Jeffrey Banjout
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:26
Price History
More listings in Emerald Hills (15)
AED 22,000,000
Plot | Single Row | Construction Approval Ready
Studio 7,553 sqft Plots
Ahsan Mahmood
AED 22,950,000
Villa Plot |Backing Amenities |Approvals In Place
Studio 7,779 sqft Plots
Agnes Barnskate
AED 22,950,000
On Park | All Approvals in Hand | Over 14,000 sq. ft. GFA
Studio 7,779 sqft Plots
Ajay Singh
AED 23,000,000
Row Plot | Experienced construction management | 4 floors
Studio 7,553 sqft Plots
Ekaterina Bolshakova
AED 23,000,000
LARGE PLOT | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION
Studio 7,553 sqft Plots
Niket Dembda
AED 33,000,000
Luxury Living | Spacious 6 Bed | Premium Villa
6 7,752 sqft Villas
Nidha Baig
AED 34,500,000
Ultra Luxury 6BR Mansion/Private Pool and Lift
6 7,535 sqft Villas
Yulu Zheng
AED 34,500,000
Skyline Luxury Spacious6-Bed Villa | Premium Villa
6 7,571 sqft Villas
Muhammad Dogar
AED 35,000,000
Huge Plot | Private Pool and Lift | Handover Soon
6 7,752 sqft Villas
BILAL ALI
AED 35,000,000
Luxury I Prime Emerald Hills Villa | Basement + Roof Lounge
5 7,570 sqft Villas
Salman Saleh
AED 36,800,000
Custom Built | Luxury Villa | Ready to Move In
7 9,687 sqft Villas
Ziedune Janule
AED 55,000,000
On Golf Course | Luxury Home | Resale