Property Detail

Luxury Residential | Ready | Ocean View
Palm Jumeirah — Raffles The Palm Villas, Dubai
AED 15,900,000
8,689 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,830 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+97.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+76.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14533202
Reference 108280-tXtMSc
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Alpha Platform Real Estate
Agent Austin Richardson
First Seen 12.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:30
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Raffles The Palm Villas (1)
AED 60,000,000
DIRECT BEACH ACCESS/RAFFLES HOTEL SERVICE
4 7,136 sqft Villas
Leonid Rostovskiy